Lot 476.
Extremely Rare J.B. Leathers / Mt. Eagle, PA Stoneware Batter Pail
Lot 477.
Extremely Rare J. B. LEATHERS / MT. EAGLE, PA Decorated Stoneware Chick Waterer
Lot 478.
Extremely Rare WESTLER & EDWARDS / BERWICK, PA Decorated Stoneware Batter Pail
Lot 479.
Rare COWDEN & WILCOX / HARRISBURG, PA Stoneware Batter Pail w/ Unusual Pinwheel Decoration
Lot 480.
Rare 4 Gal. COWDEN & WILCOX / HARRISBURG, PA Stoneware Jar w/ Elaborate Slip-Trailed Floral Decoration
Lot 481.
3 Gal. COWDEN & WILCOX / HARRISBURG, PA Stoneware Jar w/ Floral Decoration
Lot 482.
COWDEN & WILCOX / HARRISBURG, PA Stoneware Bowl w/ Bold Floral Vine Decoration
Lot 483.
COWDEN & WILCOX / HARRISBURG, PA Stoneware Bowl w/ Leaf Decoration
Lot 484.
2 Gal. COWDEN & WILCOX / HARRISBURG, PA Stoneware Jug with Floral Decoration
Lot 485.
3 Gal. COWDEN & WILCOX / HARRISBURG, PA Stoneware Jug w/ Floral Decoration
Lot 486.
Lot of Three: COWDEN & WILCOX / HARRISBURG, PA Stoneware
Lot 487.
2 Gal. H. B. PFALTZGRAFF / YORK, PA Stoneware Jug w/ Floral Decoration, c1870-1889
Lot 488.
Very Rare 6 Gal. C. W. BRAUN / BUFFALO, NY Stoneware Crock w/ Elaborate House Decoration
Lot 489.
Rare attrib. W. Hart, Ogdensburg, NY Stoneware Jar w/ Horse Head Decoration
Lot 490.
Exceptional H. M. WHITMAN / HAVANA, NY Stoneware Churn w/ Elaborate Floral Decoration
Lot 491.
Fine W. H. FARRAR & CO / GEDDES, NY Stoneware Jug w/ Elaborate Floral Decoration
Lot 492.
Fine T. HARRINGTON / LYONS Stoneware Jar w/ Elaborate Floral Starburst Decoration
Lot 493.
3 Gal. J. MANTELL / PENN YAN Stoneware Jar w/ Elaborate Floral Decoration
Lot 494.
1 Gal. CORTLAND, New York Stoneware Jar w/ Floral Decoration
Lot 495.
2 Gal. N. CLARK JR. / ATHENS, NY Stoneware Lidded Jar w/ Bird Decoration
Lot 496.
MACQUOID, New York City, Stoneware Jar w/ Fine Cobalt Decoration
Lot 497.
3 Gal. LYONS, New York Stoneware Jar w/ Floral Decoration
Lot 498.
2 Gal. WHITES UTICA Stoneware Crock w/ Slip-Trailed Bird Decoration
Lot 499.
3 Gal. WHITES UTICA Stoneware Crock w/ Slip-Trailed Bird and Floral Decoration
Lot 500.
2 Gal. WM. E. WARNER / WEST TROY Stoneware Jar w/ Slip-Trailed Floral Decoration
<< Prev
Next >>
Page 20 of 25 | Log In
Log In